Date Category Name Race Result
Oct 13, 2019 4 Brian O'Halloran CCC#3 Pulaski/Indian Lakes 41-50
Oct 6, 2019 45+ Brian O'Halloran CCC#2 Hopkins/ Indian Lakes 50+
Oct 2, 2019 3 Tracy L Dangott xXx Indian Lakes CX 31-40
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Spring Super Crit 8
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Lincoln Park Crit 31-40
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Monsters of the Midway 31-40
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Intelligentsia Cup (Glen Ellyn) 20
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Intelligentsia Cup (Fulton Crit) 16
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott TOAD Kenosha 21-30
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott TOAD Downer 31-40
Oct 2, 2019 3 Tracy L Dangott Bloomington Crit 6
Oct 2, 2019 30+ 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Intelligentsia Cup (Glen Ellyn) 17
Oct 2, 2019 30+ 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Intelligentsia Cup (Elgin) 9
Oct 2, 2019 30+ 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Intelligentsia Cup (Elmhurst 8
Oct 2, 2019 30+ 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Intelligentsia Cup (Lake Bluff) 12
Oct 2, 2019 30+ 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Intelligentsia Cup (Fulton Crit) 5
Oct 2, 2019 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Hopkins Park 31-40
Oct 2, 2019 3 Tracy L Dangott Caldwell Woods CX 31-40
Sep 30, 2019 4 Brian O'Halloran CCC #1 Indian Lakes 41-50
Sep 28, 2019 50+ Rick Bauer Michigan State Track Championships, 500M TT 3
Sep 28, 2019 4 Rick Bauer Sprinter's Dream Omnium, Northbrook 1
Sep 28, 2019 50+ Rick Bauer Indiana State Track Championships, 500M 3
Sep 16, 2019 50+ Brian O'Halloran Chicago Senior Games 1
Sep 9, 2019 Juniors Quintin Brown Spring Super Crit 3
Sep 9, 2019 3/4 Quintin Brown New Glarus Road Race 10
Sep 9, 2019 Juniors Quintin Brown Intelligentsia Cup - Elgin 3
Sep 9, 2019 Juniors Quintin Brown Intelligentsia Cup - Niles 8
Sep 9, 2019 Juniors Quintin Brown Intelligentsia Cup - Elmhurst 10
Sep 9, 2019 Juniors Quintin Brown Intelligentsia Cup - Lake Bluff 12
Sep 9, 2019 Juniors Quintin Brown Winfield Criterium 2
Sep 9, 2019 4/5 Quintin Brown Winfield Criterium 1
Sep 8, 2019 50+ Brian O'Halloran Cross-Shooshko 12
Sep 8, 2019 5 Wilfried Loche Lincoln Park Criterium 15
Sep 8, 2019 4/5 Wilfried Loche Lincoln Park Criterium 41-50
Sep 8, 2019 5 Wilfried Loche Monsters of the Midway 11
Sep 8, 2019 4/5 Wilfried Loche Monsters of the Midway 31-40
Aug 29, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards 50k TTT 1
Aug 29, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards Midwest Regional 40k TT 2
Aug 29, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards Cherry Valley 20k TT 2
Jul 31, 2019 75+ Stephen Ballou Wisconsin Cycling Assoc. State TT Championship 1
Jul 1, 2019 40+ 1/2/3 Dean Abt ToAD Downer Ave (crash-out w/4 to go) 50+
Jun 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ToAD Kenosha 4
Jun 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ToAD East Troy 12
Jun 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ToAD Grafton 8
Jun 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ToAD Waukesha 7
Jun 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ToAD West Bend 6
Jun 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ToAD Janesville 13
Jun 21, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards Garden Prairie 30k TT 2
Jun 21, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards Garden Prairie 30k TT 2
Jun 9, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ABD Memorial Day, Wood Dale (1st 55s) 2
Jun 9, 2019 35+ Dean Abt Menomonee Crit (35+ 2/3) 3
Jun 9, 2019 P/1/2/3 Dean Abt Menomonee Crit 16
Jun 3, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards WBR Bong and a Half 30k 3
Jun 2, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Cobb Park Crit 2
Jun 1, 2019 50+ Robin Karlov Harvard 33.3k 2
May 29, 2019 40+ 1/2/3 Dean Abt ABD Memorial Day, Pelladrome 15
May 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Hammond Region Riot (7th 40+ overall) 2
May 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Fox River Grove 2
May 28, 2019 50+ Dean Abt ABD Memorial Day, Pelladrome 1
May 20, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards Kankakee 20K 2
May 12, 2019 5 Matt Beeber Lincoln Park Criterium 10
May 12, 2019 4/5 Matt Beeber Lincoln Park Criterium 21-30
May 12, 2019 5 Matt Beeber Monsters of Midway 10
May 12, 2019 4/5 Matt Beeber Monsters of Midway 21-30
May 12, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards Harvard 33.3k 1
May 11, 2019 Co-ed Dakota Kennedy Austin Hammond Regional Riot criterium 2
May 11, 2019 Co-ed Jordan Gwyen Austin Hammond Regional Riot criterium 3
May 10, 2019 Juniors Jordan Gwyen Austin Lincoln Park Criterium 1
May 10, 2019 4/5 Jordan Gwyen Austin Lincoln Park Criterium 7
May 10, 2019 Juniors Jordan Gwyen Austin Monsters of the Midway 1
May 10, 2019 4/5 Jordan Gwyen Austin Monsters of the Midway 7
May 10, 2019 Juniors Dakota Kennedy Austin Lincoln Park Criterium 1
May 10, 2019 Juniors Dakota Kennedy Austin Monsters of the Midway 1
May 5, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards Single Bong 20k 1
May 5, 2019 40+ 1/2/3 Dean Abt Monsters of the Midway (2nd 50+) 9
May 2, 2019 4/5 Matt Talbert xXx Lincoln Park Criterium 31-40
Apr 29, 2019 W-open Michelle Edwards MATTS Cherry Valley 20k 1
Apr 28, 2019 Juniors Alex Tantasook LIncoln Park Crit 2
Apr 11, 2019 4 Jordan Gwyen Austin ABD Indoor TT #3 3
Apr 11, 2019 4 Jordan Gwyen Austin John Fraser Memorial 10 mile TT 2
Apr 11, 2019 Juniors Dakota Kennedy Austin ABD Indoor TT #3 1
Apr 11, 2019 Juniors Dakota Kennedy Austin John Fraser Memorial 10 mile TT 1
Apr 10, 2019 35+ Kurt Bentsen Autobahn Spring Criterium 16
Apr 10, 2019 40+ Kurt Bentsen Spring Super Criterium 14
Apr 7, 2019 50+ Michelle Edwards John Fraser Memorial 10 mile TT 3
Apr 7, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Spring Super Crit (5th 40+) 1
Apr 3, 2019 35+ Dean Abt Autobahn Spring Crit 11
Apr 1, 2019 W-open Lauren Jacobs Screw City CX 1
Mar 31, 2019 75+ Stephen Ballou Kenosha Spring Training Crit 1 2
Mar 31, 2019 60+ Stephen Ballou Kenosha Spring Training Crit 2 4
Mar 31, 2019 60+ Stephen Ballou Kenosha Spring Training Crit 3 10
Mar 29, 2019 50+ Brian O'Halloran Melting Mann 35 Mile 8
Mar 25, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Tour of STL, stage 1 TT 3
Mar 25, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Tour of STL, stage 2 Circuit 4
Mar 25, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Tour of STL, stage 3 Crit 1
Mar 25, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Tour of STL Omnium 2
Mar 24, 2019 40+ Matt Grosspietsch Melting Mann 4
Mar 24, 2019 M-open Jared Verbeke Kenosha Crit - 30 plus 3
Mar 24, 2019 P/1/2/3 Jared Verbeke Kenosha Crit - 1/2/3 DNF
Mar 18, 2019 50+ Dean Abt Kenosha Crit '19 #1 (1st in 55+) 2