Date Category Name Race Result
Jun 28, 2018 4/5 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - International Omnium 3
Jun 24, 2018 40+ Dean Abt ToAD Waukesha (50+ 9th) 21-30
Jun 23, 2018 40+ Dean Abt ToAD Grafton (50+ 9th) 31-40
Jun 21, 2018 4/5 Alex Tantasook ToAD Day #1 Kenosha 9
Jun 17, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Masters Nats Crit, Augusta, GA (55-59) 18
Jun 16, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards Scarlet Fire 30k TT 1
Jun 16, 2018 50+ Robin Karlov Scarlet Fire 30k TT 2
Jun 16, 2018 W-open Kajal Joshi Scarlet Fire 30k 3
Jun 10, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Menomonee Falls Criterium 4
Jun 10, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Menomonee Falls Crit 3
Jun 10, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Race for Wishes/Mich. State RR champs 4
Jun 7, 2018 4/5 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Omnium 5
Jun 3, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Cobb Park Criterium 1
Jun 3, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Cobb Park 3
Jun 3, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards WBR Bong and a Half 30k 2
Jun 2, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Glencoe Grand Prix 5
Jun 2, 2018 45+ David Hudson Glencoe Grand Prix 17
Jun 2, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Glencoe Grand Prix 10
Jun 2, 2018 3/4 Alex Tantasook Glencoe Grand Prix 31-40
Jun 2, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Glencoe GP (55+) 3
Jun 1, 2018 M-open Tom Stutesman Dirty Kanza 2018 50+
May 31, 2018 4/5 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Point a Lap 6
May 31, 2018 W-open Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Scratch 6
May 28, 2018 50+ Dean Abt ABD Masters, day 3 (55+) 1
May 28, 2018 4 Matt Talbert Memorial Day Masters 30+ Cat 4 7
May 26, 2018 50+ Dean Abt ABD Masters, day 1 (55+) 3
May 24, 2018 4 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Omnium 8
May 20, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Fox River Omnium Day #2 3
May 20, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Fox River Omnium - Fox River Grove 4
May 20, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Fox River Omnium - Overall 3
May 20, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Fox River Grove 7
May 20, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Fox River Omnium - Fox River Grove 1
May 20, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Fox River Grove 12
May 20, 2018 4/5 Courtney Hatcher Fox River Omnium 8
May 20, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Fox River Omnium 4
May 20, 2018 W-open Kajal Joshi Stray Kats Kankakee 20k 4
May 19, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Fox River Omnium Day #1 7
May 19, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Fox River Omnium - Elgin 3
May 19, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Elgin 5
May 19, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Fox River Omnium - Elgin 8
May 19, 2018 30+ 4/5 Brad Erickson LAPT Road Race 8
May 17, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Omnium 2
May 17, 2018 W-open Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Devil's Scratch 7
May 17, 2018 W-open Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Point's Race 6
May 17, 2018 W-open Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Danish Win and Out 6
May 13, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards WBR Harvard 33.3k TT 1
May 13, 2018 W-open Kajal Joshi WBR Harvard 33.3k 3
May 12, 2018 3 Tracy L Dangott Region Riot 11
May 10, 2018 4/5 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Omnium 4
May 6, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Urbana Grand Prix 2
May 5, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Monsters of the Midway 11
May 5, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Monsters of the Midway 3
May 5, 2018 3 David Hudson Monsters 14
May 5, 2018 5 Brian O'Halloran Monsters of the Midway 41-50
May 5, 2018 35+ Dean Abt Monsters of the Midway 21-30
May 5, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Monsters of the Midway 17
May 5, 2018 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Monsters of the Midway 31-40
May 5, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Monster's of the Midway 19
May 5, 2018 4/5 Courtney Hatcher Monsters of the Midway 15
Apr 29, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Lincoln Park Criterium 4
Apr 29, 2018 5 Brian O'Halloran Lincoln Park Cat 5 Criterium 21-30
Apr 29, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards WBR Single Bong 20k Time Trial 2
Apr 29, 2018 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Lincoln Park Crit 1
Apr 29, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Lincoln Park Criterium 16
Apr 29, 2018 5 Marco Morales Lincoln Park Crit 31-40
Apr 29, 2018 35+ Dean Abt Lincoln Park Crit 21-30
Apr 29, 2018 3 David Hudson Lincoln Park Crit 21-30
Apr 29, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Lincoln Park Criterium 3
Apr 29, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Lincoln Park Criterium 21-30
Apr 29, 2018 4/5 Robin Karlov Lincoln Park Crit 21-30
Apr 28, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Muskego Park Crit 6
Apr 28, 2018 30+ 1/2/3 David Hudson ABD Memorial Day Mastrers DNF
Apr 21, 2018 M-open Tom Stutesman Barry-Roubaix 2018 50+
Apr 21, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Whitnall Park Spring Classic DNF
Apr 21, 2018 4/5 Alex Tantasook Whitnall Park Spring Classic DNF
Apr 21, 2018 50+ Brian O'Halloran Barry Roubaix 36 mile 31-40
Apr 21, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Whtinall Park crit 7
Apr 21, 2018 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Whitnall Park 19
Apr 21, 2018 40+ 1/2/3 Tracy L Dangott Whitnall Park 14
Apr 12, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 4 21-30
Apr 12, 2018 4/5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 4 21-30
Apr 12, 2018 5 Megan Buescher Spring Super Crit 11
Apr 12, 2018 5 Megan Buescher Skyway Classic Criterium Series 11
Apr 11, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 3 10
Apr 11, 2018 4/5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 3 21-30
Apr 11, 2018 5 Brian O'Halloran Skyway Classic Day 3 21-30
Apr 10, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 2 11
Apr 10, 2018 4/5 Kaiwen Luan Skyway Classic Day 2 31-40
Apr 9, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 1 7
Apr 9, 2018 4/5 Kaiwen Luan Skyway Classic Day 1 19
Apr 8, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Spring Super Crit 9
Apr 8, 2018 4/5 Alex Tantasook Spring Super Crit 19
Apr 8, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards ABD John Fraser 10 mile TT 2
Apr 8, 2018 3 Tracy L Dangott Spring Super Crit 10
Apr 8, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Spring Super Crit 7
Apr 8, 2018 40+ 4/5 Kajal Joshi ABD Series Finale-John Fraser Memorial 10 mile 04/08/2018 8
Apr 7, 2018 M-open Tom Stutesman Rough Road 100 12
Apr 7, 2018 45+ Matt Grosspietsch Rough Road 100 Spring Classic 21-30
Mar 25, 2018 3/4 Lauren Jacobs Screw City CX 2
Mar 25, 2018 3 Jared Verbeke Kenosha Crit 3