Date Category Name Race Result
Jun 14, 2008 5 Jeff Holland Northbrook Velodrome - 10 Lap Scratch 4
Jun 14, 2008 5 Jeff Holland Northbrook Velodrome - 10 Lap Tempo 3
Jun 14, 2008 5 Jeff Holland Northbrook Velodrome - 25 Lap Points 2
Jun 14, 2008 W-open Noelle Wilhite Tri Jesus Sprint Triathlon 1
Jun 14, 2008 40+ Mike Seguin xXx Racing / AthletiCo Sherman Park 3
Jun 14, 2008 5 Jared Rogers Sherman Park Criterium 18
Jun 14, 2008 30+ 4/5 Jared Rogers Sherman Park Criterium 41-50
Jun 14, 2008 W-open Heidi Sarna Sherman Park Criterium 6
Jun 13, 2008 3 Matt Moran 30 Lap Points Race - Northbrook Velodrome 1
Jun 13, 2008 3 Matt Moran 15 Lap Tempo - Northbrook Velodrome 4
Jun 13, 2008 3 Matt Moran Devil's Scratch Race - Northbrook Velodrome 4
Jun 13, 2008 W-open Gigi Norcross Northbrook - Tempo 8
Jun 13, 2008 W-open Gigi Norcross Northbrook - Points 9
Jun 13, 2008 W-open Gigi Norcross Northbrook - Devil's Scratch 8
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 Sean Kozak Spring Prairie WI State Championship - non-WI 41-50
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 Chris MacFarland Spring Prairie Road Race 41-50
Jun 9, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Spring Prairie Road Race 1
Jun 9, 2008 3 Luke Seemann Spring Prairie Road Race 3
Jun 9, 2008 3 Jacques Cartier Spring Prairie 7
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 Peter Strittmatter Spring Prarie Road Race 4
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 Jeff Holland Spring Prairie Road Race 16
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 William Pankonin Spring Prairie Road Race 21-30
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 Matt Grosspietsch Spring Prairie Road Race 21-30
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 Mike Seguin Spring Praire Road Race 31-40
Jun 9, 2008 4 Eileen Neville spring prairie 7
Jun 9, 2008 4/5 David Thomas Spring Prairie DNF
Jun 9, 2008 40+ Beth Christiansen Winfield crit championships 1
Jun 9, 2008 W-open Beth Christiansen Winfield crit championships 8
Jun 9, 2008 - Erik Didriksen Escape from Alcatraz Triathlon 50+
Jun 8, 2008 40+ Chris McAuliffe Batavia Duathlon 3
Jun 8, 2008 4/5 Alberto Segura Jr. Spring Prairie Road Race 31-40
Jun 7, 2008 W-open Greta Neimanas Paralympic Trials, TT 1
Jun 6, 2008 P/1/2 Shane Winn Northbrook - Win and Out 4
Jun 6, 2008 P/1/2 Shane Winn Northbrook - Unknown Distance 6
Jun 6, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Northbrook - Win-and-out 3
Jun 6, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Northbrook - Unknown distance 3
Jun 6, 2008 4 Gigi Norcross Northbrook - Win and Out 2
Jun 6, 2008 4 Gigi Norcross Northbrook - Unknown Distance 2
Jun 5, 2008 W-open Greta Neimanas Paralympic Trials, 3k Pursuit 2
Jun 4, 2008 W-open Greta Neimanas Paralympic Trials, 500m TT 2
Jun 2, 2008 30+ 4/5 Jeff Holland Sussex Criterium - Sussex, WI 2
Jun 2, 2008 4/5 Jeff Holland Sussex Criterium - Sussex, WI 5
Jun 2, 2008 4 Peter Strittmatter ABR National Championship 3
Jun 2, 2008 4 Jacques Cartier Winfield Crit 8
Jun 2, 2008 4 Anna Loney Winfield Crit/ABR National Champs 1
Jun 2, 2008 4/5 Calvin Smythe Sussex Criterium 9
Jun 2, 2008 40+ 4/5 Tom Panton Winfield Criterium 8
Jun 2, 2008 5 Nathan Gayeski ABR National Championship 2
Jun 2, 2008 3 Luke Seemann ABR National Championships 21-30
Jun 2, 2008 30+ Luke Seemann ABR National Championships 21-30
Jun 1, 2008 5 Dave Moyer Winfield Twilight Criterium 3
Jun 1, 2008 Citizen Jared Rogers Winfield Twilight Criterium 21-30
Jun 1, 2008 5 Jared Rogers Winfield ABR State Criterium Championship 14
Jun 1, 2008 5 Sean Kozak Winfield Twilight Crit 4
Jun 1, 2008 2/3 Luke Seemann Winfield Twilight Criterium 31-40
Jun 1, 2008 30+ Peter Allen WI State TT Championships DNF
May 31, 2008 5 Grant Davis Winfield Twilight Criterium 5
May 29, 2008 4 Erik Didriksen Wednesday Night Omnium (Marymoor Velodrome) 6
May 29, 2008 4 Erik Didriksen 10 Lap Win-N-Out (Marymoor Velodrome) 2
May 29, 2008 4 Erik Didriksen 4x4 Points Race (Marymoor Velodrome) 9
May 27, 2008 W-open Jeanette Schrand The Great Race (Elkhart, IN) 2
May 27, 2008 3 John Tomlinson Quad City Criterium 3
May 27, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Duluth Classic criterium 4
May 27, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Duluth Classic Omnium 5
May 27, 2008 4 Anna Loney Quad Cities 8
May 27, 2008 50+ Ludwig Ombregt The Great Race road race 2
May 27, 2008 4 Gigi Norcross Quad Cities Criterium 16
May 27, 2008 40+ Beth Christiansen Tour of Duluth criterium 3
May 26, 2008 30+ Cecile Redoble ABD Memorial Weekend Masters Criterium - Wood Dale 2
May 26, 2008 30+ Michael Kirby ABD Memorial Weekend Masters Criterium - Wood Dale 18
May 26, 2008 4 William Pankonin The Great Race- Bristol Road Race 9
May 26, 2008 3 John Tomlinson Melon City Criterium 9
May 26, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Duluth Classic road race 2 5
May 26, 2008 4 Anna Loney Melon City 6
May 26, 2008 4 Gigi Norcross Melon City Criterium 21-30
May 26, 2008 40+ Beth Christiansen Tour of Duluth road race #2 3
May 25, 2008 4 Brian Morrissey Snake Alley Criterium 9
May 25, 2008 4 Jeff Holland Snake Alley Criterium DNF
May 25, 2008 3 John Tomlinson Snake Alley Criterium 11
May 25, 2008 4 Peter Strittmatter Snake Alley 5
May 25, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Duluth Classic road race 1 4
May 25, 2008 40+ Beth Christiansen Tour of Duluth road race #1 2
May 24, 2008 4 Jacques Cartier Wapello-Mediapolis Road Race 6
May 24, 2008 5 William Pankonin Snake Alley Criterium 12
May 24, 2008 Expert Mike Campbell 12 Hours of Gears 5
May 24, 2008 30+ 4/5 Chris MacFarland ABD Memorial Weekend Masters Criterium - Wood Dale 21-30
May 24, 2008 4 Tamara Fraser Duluth Classic time trial 6
May 24, 2008 40+ Beth Christiansen Tour of Duluth time trial 4
May 23, 2008 P/1/2 Shane Winn Northbrook - 25 Lap Madison 4
May 23, 2008 3/4 Michael Kirby Northbrook 15 Lap Madison 3
May 23, 2008 3 Michael Kirby Northbrook 15 Lap Tempo 1
May 23, 2008 3 Michael Kirby Northbrook Miss and Out 3
May 19, 2008 4 Peter Allen MATTS Double Bong 40K TT 5
May 19, 2008 4/5 Jeff Holland Tour de West Lafayette Stage Race - Road Race 10
May 19, 2008 4/5 Jeff Holland Tour de West Lafayette Stage Race - Individual TT 3
May 19, 2008 4/5 Jeff Holland Tour de West Lafayette Stage Race - General Classification 4
May 19, 2008 40+ Mike Seguin Treadfest - WORS #2 Sport 1
May 19, 2008 Sport Mike Campbell WORS Treadfest 7
May 19, 2008 4/5 Brian Morrissey Tour de West Lafayette Final GC 5
May 19, 2008 4/5 Brian Morrissey Tour de West Lafayette - Stages 2, Road Race 7