Who's Registered

Scout the competition! Here's a list of racers that have confirmed their spot.

The Omnium


Name Team
Brian Atwood
Kyle Urban
Nate Zwieg xXx Racing - Athletico
JOHN Green Tower Racing
Eric Li
David Belknap
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Nate Coleman KLiCK Cycling
Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
Adam Hart KLiCK Cycling
Rene Cervantes
Jake Holtz xXx Racing - Athletico
Michael Karas
Matt Kopecki
Name Team
Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing - Athletico
Dakota Kennedy Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Erick Smith xXx Racing - Athletico
Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
Name Team
Ethan Hansen
Jordan Gwyen Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Julian Mejia Team Veloz
Alan Garza xXx Racing - Athletico
David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Name Team
Christopher Sopiarz
Tim Kelly RCC
Andrew Wise xXx Racing - Athletico
Peter Pavek
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
JOHN Green INTENT
Kyle Urban
Mason Rocca
Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
Patrick McLarty PSIMET Racing
Michael Karas
Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Stephen Merlo RCC
Matt Kopecki
Jacob Mullen
Tyler Bartley
Stephen Wunrow The Bike Hub
Nathan Zwieg xXx Racing - Athletico
Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
Mike Tobin xXx Racing - Athletico
Name Team
Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Racing
Jordan Gwyen Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Kelly O'Brien BFF Bikes Racing
Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
Name Team
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing - Athletico
Carlos Casali unattached
Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
Jef Mayer
Jeffrey Hansen PYOC
Matty Giedt Burnham Racing
Walid Abu-Ghazaleh Fairlife
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Christopher Patterson
Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
Frank Lofrano INTENT
Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Name Team
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Racing
Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
Mona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
Name Team
brian mitchell INTENT
Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Jef Mayer
Wayne Jr. Sletten xXx Racing - Athletico
tracy dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
Jafet Torres Team Veloz
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
John O'Fallon
Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Tyler Bartley
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Mike Tobin xXx Racing - Athletico
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Stephen Merlo RCC
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Name Team
Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
Mona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
Francine Haas PACT
Name Team
Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
Tyler George xXx Racing - Athletico
Brian Haas Fairlife
Daniel Lawrence
Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
brian mitchell INTENT
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Name Team
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Brian Lucero Team Veloz
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz

Lincoln Park Criterium


Name Team
Brian Atwood
Andrew Seay None
Kyle Urban
Nate Zwieg xXx Racing - Athletico
Denis Parlov Lifestyle Cycle
JOHN Green Tower Racing
Eric Li
David Belknap
Vinnie Gaynor INTENT
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Nate Coleman KLiCK Cycling
Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
Adam Hart KLiCK Cycling
Rene Cervantes
Chris Syversen The Best Friends Club
David Stanford
Laith Abbas xXx Racing - Athletico
Craig Donavin
Jake Holtz xXx Racing - Athletico
Michael Karas
Greg Payne Unnatached
Matt Kopecki
John Cramer unattached
Eric Yang Northwestern University
Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
Erik carlson unattached
Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
Andrew Johnston Northwestern University
Cameron Peters Northwestern University
Keith Bryant eriks bike shop
Richard Bauer xXx Racing - Athletico
RANDY SONKIN UNATTACHED
Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
Michael Doyle
Jason Lamain PSIMET Racing
Eimantas Dubauskas Tower Racing
michael bell Region Racing
Kody Babler Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital / Team Wisconsin Cycling
Name Team
Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing - Athletico
Dakota Kennedy Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Erick Smith xXx Racing - Athletico
Sebastian Ocampo xXx Racing - Athletico
Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
Maxim Glyvka
Name Team
Ethan Hansen
Jordan Gwyen Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Noah Villarreal xXx Racing - Athletico
Julian Mejia Team Veloz
Alan Garza xXx Racing - Athletico
Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Joshua Troy xXx Racing - Athletico
Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
Name Team
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Christopher Sopiarz
Brian Atwood
Denis Parlov Lifestyle Cycle
Tim Kelly RCC
Andrew Wise xXx Racing - Athletico
Peter Pavek
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Julian Mejia Team Veloz
Chris Brown CCC
Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
Tom Stutesman xXx Racing - Athletico
Brian Lucero Team Veloz
Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
JOHN Green INTENT
Kyle Urban
Mason Lancaster
Mason Rocca
Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
Patrick McLarty PSIMET Racing
Laith Abbas xXx Racing - Athletico
Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Michael Karas
Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Stephen Merlo RCC
Matt Kopecki
Jake Swenson
Eric Yang Northwestern University
Patrick Wallace
Paul Girgis xXx Racing - Athletico
Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
Jacob Mullen
Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
Tyler Bartley
Stephen Wunrow The Bike Hub
Andrew Johnston Northwestern University
Nathan Zwieg xXx Racing - Athletico
Casey Bonath N/A
Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
Cameron Peters Northwestern University
Austin Kelley
Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
Mike Tobin xXx Racing - Athletico
Richard Bauer xXx Racing - Athletico
Baris Key INTENT
Billy Taylor Parachute Club
Avery Young Team Veloz
Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
Jason Lamain PSIMET Racing
Erik Didriksen xXx Racing - Athletico
Kody Babler
Martin TePoele Wolfpack Racing
michael bell Region Racing
Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
John Wayman Klick
Michael Queenan
John Zimmerman Mox Multisport
Name Team
Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Racing
Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing
Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
Jordan Gwyen Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Kelly O'Brien BFF Bikes Racing
Christine Leppanen BFF Bikes
Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
Jessica Welton
alicia prusinski MOX
Robin E Cartwright Team NeighborLink
Name Team
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Dean Abt xXx Racing - Athletico
Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing - Athletico
Carlos Casali unattached
Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
Jef Mayer
Jeffrey Hansen PYOC
Matty Giedt Burnham Racing
Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
Mason Rocca
Walid Abu-Ghazaleh Fairlife
matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Dan Swenson Fairlife
Peter Rolewicz Fairlife
Rob Clark Region Racing
tim strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightleaf Homes
Andrzej Krzysiak PSFCU
PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing
mark nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightleaf Homes
Christopher Patterson
Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
Stephen Duncan Region Racing
Michael Macedon Vision Quest Coaching
Richard Baisa RegionRacing
Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing
Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
Frank Lofrano INTENT
Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Mark Misicko INTENT
Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
Nate Iden Burnham Racing
James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
Name Team
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Racing
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
Anna Affias
Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing - Athletico
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Kelly O'Brien BFF Bikes Racing
Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing
Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
alicia prusinski MOX
Mona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
Kelsey Campbell-Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
Annicka Campbell-Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
Name Team
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Brad Erickson xXx Racing - Athletico
brian mitchell INTENT
Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Jef Mayer
Wayne Jr. Sletten xXx Racing - Athletico
tracy dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
Jafet Torres Team Veloz
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Dominic Lopez Wølfpack Bike Racing
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
Tom Stutesman xXx Racing - Athletico
Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
John O'Fallon
Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
David Hudson xXx Racing - Athletico
Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
PJ Cavoto Jr PSIMET Racing
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
Tyler Bartley
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Chase Negley
Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
Austin Kelley
Mike Tobin xXx Racing - Athletico
Tim Pigula xXx Racing - Athletico
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Stephen Merlo RCC
Terry O’Grady PSIMET Racing
Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing
Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
Bryant McWhorter Burnham Racing
Brian Kulak Wolfpack Racing
Freddy Bernabe Team Paws
Name Team
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
Anna Affias
Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
Mona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
Kelsey Campbell-Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
Maria Larkin
Francine Haas PACT
Lauren Harkness Velocause
Name Team
Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Shane Feehery SBR quantum development
Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
Geoffrey Albert INTENT
Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
Tyler George xXx Racing - Athletico
Brian Haas Fairlife
Daniel Lawrence
Jim Maddock xXx Racing - Athletico
Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
tim strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightleaf Homes
Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
Chase Negley
Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing - Athletico
brian mitchell INTENT
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Ryan Oboyle Project Echelon Racing
Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
John Whipple Fairlife
David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing
Chad Hartley Velocause
Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing
Carlos Casali
Ralph Rufo Velocause
Kevin Severs Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital / Team Wisconsin Cycling
David Reyes Fairlife
Gerald Adasavage
Chris Wiatr INTENT
Timothy Doelman Fairlife
Name Team
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Brian Lucero Team Veloz
James Mastalerz Team Veloz
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Marcos Tapia Bike 4 Life Team
Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
Diego Hernandez Veloz
Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
Shane Feehery SBR quantum development
Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Billy Taylor Parachute Club
Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
Mark Whitmore Veloz
Jong Pak Let's Roast
Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
Daniel Corley Let's Roast

Monsters of the Midway


Name Team
Brian Atwood
Kyle Urban
Nate Zwieg xXx Racing - Athletico
Matthew Higgins Team DARC
George Ficzeri
JOHN Green Tower Racing
Eric Li
David Belknap
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Nate Coleman KLiCK Cycling
Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
Adam Hart KLiCK Cycling
Rene Cervantes
Mason Lancaster
Craig Donavin
Jake Holtz xXx Racing - Athletico
Michael Karas
Matt Kopecki
John Cramer unattached
Alexander Hunstad
Laith Abbas xXx Racing - Athletico
John Zimmerman Mox
John Boender
Chris Anderson Team Neighborlink
Joseph Doyle
Matthew Vander Kooy
Brendan Dailey n/a
Eric Yang Northwestern University
Sam Harris Cortado
Eimantas Dubauskas UPP
Name Team
Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing - Athletico
Dakota Kennedy Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Erick Smith xXx Racing - Athletico
Sebastian Ocampo xXx Racing - Athletico
Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
Maxim Glyvka
Name Team
Ethan Hansen
Jordan Gwyen Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Noah Villarreal xXx Racing - Athletico
Julian Mejia Team Veloz
Alan Garza xXx Racing - Athletico
Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Josh Troya xXx Racing - Athletico
Nicholas Kaple
Sam Cummins The Pony Shop
Will Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Name Team
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Christopher Sopiarz
Brian Atwood
Tim Kelly RCC
Andrew Wise xXx Racing - Athletico
Peter Pavek
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Julian Mejia Team Veloz
Chris Brown CCC
Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
Brian Lucero Team Veloz
Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
JOHN Green INTENT
Kyle Urban
Mason Rocca
Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
Patrick McLarty PSIMET Racing
william Danay Veloz
Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Michael Karas
Hugo Martinez
Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Stephen Merlo RCC
Matt Kopecki
Patrick Wallace
Paul Girgis xXx Racing - Athletico
Jacob Mullen
Tyler Bartley
Stephen Wunrow The Bike Hub
Nathan Zwieg xXx Racing - Athletico
Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
Rem Yoder Team Neighborlink
Alexander Hunstad
Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
Mike Tobin xXx Racing - Athletico
Avery Young Team Veloz
Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Aaron Byrnes
Laith Abbas xXx Racing - Athletico
John Boender
Chris Anderson Team Neighborlink
Joseph Doyle
Joshua Shough
michael bell Region Racing
Benjamin Blander
John Wayman Klick
Michael Queenan
Eimantas Dubauskas UPP
Name Team
Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Racing
Margot Miller PSIMET Racing
Jordan Gwyen Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
Kelly O'Brien BFF Bikes Racing
Christine Leppanen BFF Bikes
Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago
Suzi Berner ABD Cycling Club
Denise Cunill
Anna Mather BFF
Name Team
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Dean Abt xXx Racing - Athletico
Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing - Athletico
Carlos Casali unattached
Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
Jef Mayer
Jeffrey Hansen PYOC
Matty Giedt Burnham Racing
Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
Mason Rocca
Michael Kurtz Military Endurance Sports
Walid Abu-Ghazaleh Fairlife
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Christopher Patterson
Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing
Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
Frank Lofrano INTENT
Kevin Collins INTENT
Michael Killeen INTENT
Ed Schuster INTENT
Stephen Duncan Region Racing
Tom Burridge Appriss Racing
Jason Holly xXx Racing - Athletico
mark nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightleaf Homes
Mark Misicko INTENT
Steve Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
Andrew Anderson POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO International Cycling Team
Mick Hittesdorf INTENT
David Nelson Team Extreme
Martin TePoele Wolfpack Racing
Ralph Pratt Indiebike BBIU Health
Alfonso Reyes Fairlife
Derek Witte Bissell-ABG-Giant
Jim Flora Burnham Racing
Jon Smail
Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
Brian McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
Tom Tittelbach Team Lifestart Cycling
Vic Emond Velocity Racing
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
Nate Iden Burnham Racing
Eimantas Dubauskas UPP
Name Team
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Racing
Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
Mona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
Summer Gilbert Junior Cycle Sport
Kristina Caudle BFF
Name Team
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Brad Erickson xXx Racing - Athletico
Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing - Athletico
brian mitchell INTENT
Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Jef Mayer
Wayne Jr. Sletten xXx Racing - Athletico
tracy dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
Jafet Torres Team Veloz
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
John O'Fallon
Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
Rob Clark Region Racing
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Tyler Bartley
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Mike Tobin xXx Racing - Athletico
Tim Pigula xXx Racing - Athletico
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Stephen Merlo RCC
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
Kevin Collins INTENT
Hayden Fox Junior Cycle Sport
Timothy Ryan
Michael Killeen INTENT
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
Ed Schuster INTENT
Troy Stratford DASH RACING
Sean Hayek
Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
Terry O'Grady PSIMET Racing
Joshua Shough
Chase Negley
Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
Mick Hittesdorf INTENT
Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Freddy Bernabe Team Paws
Ethan Swepston
Name Team
Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
Mona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
Francine Haas PACT
Summer Gilbert Junior Cycle Sport
Name Team
Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
Tyler George xXx Racing - Athletico
Brian Haas Fairlife
Daniel Lawrence
Zachary Scharnhorst Bike Surgeon Cycling Built by The Korte Company
Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
Cody Hardley Team Upland Brewing
Steve Sams Maumee Valley Wheelmen
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
brian mitchell INTENT
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
Chris Wiatr INTENT
Michael Macedon Vision Quest Coaching
Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
Patrick Brock Team Belgianwerkx
Robert Frangi DASH RACING
robert white ABD Cycling Club
Ryan white ABD Cycling Club
Clay Chase ABD Cycling Club
Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
Chase Negley
Kia Namin Velocause Centraal Cycling
Jakub Cychowski PALAX
Ryne Beeson
Vic Emond Velocity Racing
Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
Ian Borella Maplewood Bicycle
Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle
Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
Howard Smith Pony Shop
Ryan Frederickson
Michael Baldus
Name Team
Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Brian Lucero Team Veloz
James Mastalerz Team Veloz
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Marcos Tapia Bike 4 Life Team
Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
william Danay Veloz
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Torulf Hinckley
DJ Fish Blackstone
Brashaon Buttler Blackstone
Maxwell Montagano Blackstone
Terrance McDonald Blackstone
Jafet Torres Veloz
KeJuan Smith Blackstone
Nana Appiah Blackstone
Ian Borella Maplewood Bicycle
Mark Whitmore Veloz
Jong Pak Let's Roast