XXX Racing-Athletico
xXx Racing Relay Cross

The Lincoln Park Criterium - Who's Registered

Scout the competition! Here's a list of racers that have confirmed their spot.

Races


Name Team
Nathan Brown
John Ratz
Joseph Morgan
Matthew McGarry
Ryan Durrie PSIMET Racing
Randolph Manning
Jake Holtz xXx Racing - Athletico
Kaiwen Luan
Steve Inman xXx Racing - Athletico
John Wayman
Mitchell Hansen
Christopher Navin
Brian O'Halloran xXx Racing - Athletico
Lorenzo Guio
Brian Mitchell
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
Jake Mullen
Bobby Morales
Mike Wilson
Enaungksah OBannon INTENT
Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
Michael Matson
Joshua Madson
William Lopez
Victor Pereida Got wind
Adam Hart
Daniel Lawler
Greg Quinlan
Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling
Dwayne Cooper
Pete Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
Richard Moellering xXx Racing - Athletico
Gary Adams
Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
Jake Spitz
John Cooper
Adam Wix PSIMET Racing
Peter McLarnan
Vsevolod Shchepanovskyy
William Lue
Carlos Bernabe
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Eric Epifanio
Rene Cervantes Click
Luke Allingham Click
Patrick Powers Spin Zone Cycling
Mason Rocca
Brian Cosgrove
Andrew Edwards
Masumi Yoneyama Tri Monster
david Roszkowski Half Acre
Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
Craig Chinchilla Team Got Wing?
Name Team
Jordan Gwyen Austin Club Bicicletta - The Weather Channel
Dakota Kennedy Austin Club Bicicletta - The Weather Channel
Sadie Scheer The Bonebell
Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
Luke Goldman xXx Racing - Athletico
Marcus Van Mieghem The Pony Shop
Mitchell Madland
Emiliano Arteaga Tri builders
Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
George Werderich MOX
Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling Club
Sam Dennison Christian Cycling Club
Peter swinand The Pony Shop
Francesca Marie Swinand The Pony Shop
George Swinand The Pony Shop
Melroy (Will) Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
Name Team
Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
Solomon Treister xXx Racing - Athletico
Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
Brian Parache xXx Racing - Athletico
Hassan Najfi INTENT
Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wing?
Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wing?
Edgar Vera
Christopher Rosso Race Pace Cyclery
Name Team
Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
Ysier Copeland
Wilfred Mejia
Ryan Durrie PSIMET Racing
Matthew Schmitz
Randolph Manning
Jake Holtz xXx Racing - Athletico
Andy Nix xXx Racing - Athletico
Bobby Atkins xXx Racing - Athletico
Jeremy Kaufman xXx Racing - Athletico
Hans Yeates
Scott Hansen xXx Racing - Athletico
Zach Zionts Burnham Racing
Christopher Navin
Roland Varriale II Ten27 Cycling Club
Tiber Scheer The Chainlink
Damian Chlanda Cyklopedia
Solomon Treister xXx Racing - Athletico
Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
Arturo Garza-Gongora Johnny Sprockets
Charles Goldman xXx Racing - Athletico
Brian Mitchell
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
Bobby Morales
Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
Dustin Musgrave Roscoe Village Bikes Racing
CJ Holler Heritage Cycling
Stephen Baldwin PSIMET Racing
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
Jef Mayer
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Daniel Lawler
Eric Stuck
Matthew Murphy INTENT
Dwayne Cooper
Pete Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
John Reidy
Mike Bacino plus one
Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
Daniel Frazier Team Clark Logic
Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
John Cooper
Adam Wix PSIMET Racing
Anthony Otero PSIMET Racing
Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team
Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
Chris Brown CCC
Carlos Bernabe
Andrew Krahulik Spicy Boys Cycling
Andrew Rascia xXx Racing - Athletico
Grant Wiersum
Dominic Lopez xXx Racing - Athletico
Joseph Proszowski Bouledogue Tout Noir
Zack Bryan Region Racing
Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
Johan Konter Union
Patrick Powers Spin Zone Cycling
Mason Rocca
Craig Chinchilla Team Got Wing?
Jacob Huizenga
GUIOBER CUEVAS
Matthew Parris Johnny Sprockets
Kyle Millns INTENT
Michael Patton
Patrick Murphy Valley Velo
Peter Mintun University of Chicago Velo Club
Name Team
Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
Sharon Budde xXx Racing - Athletico
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing - Athletico
Elizabeth Bosch BFF Bikes
Kelly O'Brien BFF Bikes
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing - Athletico
Margaret McGill BFF
Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
Ifigenia Susana BFF Bikes
Jessica Voigts Spidermonkey Cycling
Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
Emily Heavey
Babs Owca
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
Reyna Michel-Trapaga INTENT
Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing
Melissa Zammit The Chainlink
Megan (May) Tsupros
Erin Walter PSIMET Racing
Melissa Kelly xXx Racing - Athletico
Michaela Ranft Phoenix Cycling
Tiffany Schallau PSIMET Racing
Caroline Rodriguez-Nelson The Chainlink
Liz Kestler PSIMET Racing
Megan Kennedy
Jen Agan
Betsy Poggensee
Name Team
David Hudson XXX Racing Athletico
James Barclay xXx Racing - Athletico
Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
PJ Cavoto PSIMET Racing
Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
Stanley Kelman Peninsula Cycle Club
John Boggs PSIMET Racing
Michael Zellmann Team Weather Channel
Kent McDaniel
Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team
Rob Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
Jared Sheppard Scarlet Fire
Chris Patterson INTENT
Tim Strelecki EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
John Whipple Scarlet Fire
Gaylord Otte xXx Racing - Athletico
Andrew Anderson PSFCU International Cycling Team
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
Arkadiusz Szczesny Plus Cycling Team
Scott Hansen xXx Racing - Athletico
Brian Haas The Weather Channel
James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee
Timothy Doleman The Weather Channel
Name Team
Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
Sharon Budde xXx Racing - Athletico
Ramona Kuna Athletes By Design
Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing - Athletico
Elizabeth Bosch BFF Bikes
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing - Athletico
Jen Groen Half Acre Cycling
Ifigenia Susana BFF Bikes
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing
Katie Kolon BFF Bikes
Erin Walter PSIMET Racing
Sarah London xXx Racing - Athletico
Kathryn George xXx Racing - Athletico
Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
Jessica Whiton xXx Racing - Athletico
Tiffany Schallau PSIMET Racing
Annicka Campbell-Dollaghan BFF
Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan BFF Bikes
Name Team
Tracy Dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing - Athletico
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
Matthew Schmitz
David Hudson XXX Racing Athletico
Andy Nix xXx Racing - Athletico
Daniel Burkhardt ABD Cycling Club
Daniel OConnell Half Acre Cycling
Matthew Sedwick INTENT
Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
Bobby Atkins xXx Racing - Athletico
James Barclay xXx Racing - Athletico
Zach Zionts Burnham Racing
Solomon Treister xXx Racing - Athletico
Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
Adam Downs K&G Bike Center
Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
Alex Nemeth INTENT
Jef Mayer
Geoffrey Albert University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
Eric Stuck
Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
Kevin Whitford xXx Racing - Athletico
Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
Chris Patterson INTENT
John Reidy
Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
Gaylord Otte xXx Racing - Athletico
Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
Ross Williams Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Kevin Krakovsky xXx Racing - Athletico
Andrew Rascia xXx Racing - Athletico
Dominic Lopez xXx Racing - Athletico
Andrei Cismas xXx Racing - Athletico
Joseph Proszowski Bouledogue Tout Noir
Mark Ayala INTENT
Tim Gehr Team Bicycle Heaven
Scott Hansen xXx Racing - Athletico
Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre
Freddy Bernabe
Name Team
Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
Ramona Kuna Athletes By Design
Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
Christine Thornburg BFF Bikes
Ellen Ryan Chicago Cuttin Crew
Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
Jessica Whiton xXx Racing - Athletico
Jennifer Kosatka
Rachel Wills
Name Team
Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
Tyler George xXx Racing - Athletico
Ben LaForce xXx Racing - Athletico
Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico
Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
Matthew Sedwick INTENT
Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
Ryan O'Boyle xXx Racing - Athletico
Stanley Kelman Peninsula Cycle Club
Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
Geoffrey Albert University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Kevin Whitford xXx Racing - Athletico
Tim Strelecki EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
Ross Williams Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Michael Keller Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven
Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes
John Pratt Proforma Yesterdays
Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
Sven Gartner Sammy's Bikes
Name Team
Tracy Dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing - Athletico
Christian Meekma
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
David Hudson XXX Racing Athletico
Joe Schubert Half Acre Cycling
Bobby Atkins xXx Racing - Athletico
James Barclay xXx Racing - Athletico
Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
PJ Cavoto PSIMET Racing
Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
Stanley Kelman Peninsula Cycle Club
Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
Maria Larkin
Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
Christine Thornburg BFF Bikes
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
Chris Brown CCC
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
Kevin Krakovsky xXx Racing - Athletico
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Jonathan Ortony Half Acre
Contact Us
XXX Racing-Athletico | PO Box 57385 | Chicago, IL 60657